Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I37120284114
    II325327456115
    III319235560121
    IV31302210279117
    V337228749123
    VI32102240665118
    VII324119273119
    VIII314521280122
    IX324223368120
    X3300020456110
    XI-Science21111724778
    XI-Commerce15005002838
    XI-Arts1140007011941
    XII-Science2170116031451
    XII-Commerce1000001012022
    XII-Arts1100108011232
    TOTAL SUM3827123292458101441